Sathorn, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿32,000 / เดือน
Nara 9 Luxury Contemporary Condo 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, Size Area 39 S , 20+ Floor facing North, Overlook city view. Face sathorn road, Mahanakorn Bldg, Empire Bldg, etc, Fully furnished with Flat screen tv 40″, Sofa, Bed, Mattress, Pillows, Bulit-in closet, Desk, Dining table, Chairs, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washing machine, Dishes, Luxury curtain, Wallpaper, etc, Modern white and grey decoration. Parking space provided., Only 400 m from Sathorn road- 9 mins walk to BTS Chong Nonsi, 10 mins drive to Paragon Facility- Infinity edge swimming pool with stunning view on 30th floor- Children pool- Sky gym on 30th floor- Stream room- 24hrs security- Luxury lobby- Lotus Pond- Garden. Rental Price 32,000 THB/month Selling Price 6.9 MB
Nara 9 Luxury Contemporary Condo 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, Size Area 39 S , 20+ Floor facing North, Overlook city view. Face sathorn road, Mahanakorn Bldg, Empire Bldg, etc, Fully furnished with Flat screen tv 40″, Sofa, Bed, Mattress, Pillows, Bulit-in closet, Desk, Dining table, Chairs, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washing machine, Dishes, Luxury curtain, Wallpaper, etc, Modern white and grey decoration.
Parking space provided., Only 400 m from Sathorn road- 9 mins walk to BTS Chong Nonsi, 10 mins drive to Paragon Facility- Infinity edge swimming pool with stunning view on 30th floor- Children pool- Sky gym on 30th floor- Stream room- 24hrs security- Luxury lobby- Lotus Pond- Garden. Rental Price 32,000 THB/month Selling Price 6.9 MB
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
39 m²
ราคา
฿32,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿821
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sathorn, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร