Rattanakosin Exhibition Hall, Soi Dannoen Klang Tai, Lang Wat Ratchanatda Community, Phra Nakhon District, 10200, Thailand
฿19,500 / เดือน
Mori Haus on Sukhumvit Road. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 36 sqm. Low Rise Building. View of the school lawn. Bangkok Prep International and Tree lines are very pleasant. Room is not hot. Fully Furnished, Microwave, Refrigerator, 2 air conditioners, Smart tv LG 43″, Water heater, Washing machine and Digital Door Lock. Location: Just 720 meter walk to BTS On Nut. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.6 kilometer. Facilities: Parking, Elevator, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden. Rental Price: 19,500 Baht/Month
Mori Haus on Sukhumvit Road. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 36 sqm. Low Rise Building. View of the school lawn. Bangkok Prep International and Tree lines are very pleasant. Room is not hot. Fully Furnished, Microwave, Refrigerator, 2 air conditioners, Smart tv LG 43″, Water heater, Washing machine and Digital Door Lock.
Location: Just 720 meter walk to BTS On Nut. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.6 kilometer. Facilities: Parking, Elevator, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden. Rental Price: 19,500 Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
36 m²
ราคา
฿19,500
ราคาต่อ m²
฿542
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Rattanakosin Exhibition Hall, Soi Dannoen Klang Tai, Lang Wat Ratchanatda Community, Phra Nakhon District, 10200, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร