Baan Thirapa, 11, Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 7, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿26,000 / เดือน
75 SqM, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Baan Thirapa is an exclusive residential property?within the quiet leafy neighbourhood of Soi Prapinit (Narathiwat Rachanakarin Soi 7). The property is easily excessible through Narathiwat Rachanakarin Road as well as Sathorn Road via Soi Suan Plu. We are right?the heart of CBD area at Silom-Sathorn. Within our close proximity includes embassies, multi national corporation offices, financial institutions, banks, shopping centres, restuarants, spa, international schools and international hotel chains. To avoid Bangkok notorious traffic, we are only 7 minutes walk to Chon nonsi BTS Skytrain station. Facilities include: Swimming pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, Steam room.
75 SqM, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Baan Thirapa is an exclusive residential property?within the quiet leafy neighbourhood of Soi Prapinit (Narathiwat Rachanakarin Soi 7). The property is easily excessible through Narathiwat Rachanakarin Road as well as Sathorn Road via Soi Suan Plu. We are right?the heart of CBD area at Silom-Sathorn. Within our close proximity includes embassies, multi national corporation offices, financial institutions, banks, shopping centres, restuarants, spa, international schools and international hotel chains.
To avoid Bangkok notorious traffic, we are only 7 minutes walk to Chon nonsi BTS Skytrain station. Facilities include: Swimming pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, Steam room.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
75 m²
ราคา
฿26,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿347
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Baan Thirapa, 11, Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 7, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร