Phahon Yothin Road, Ratchayothin, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿14,000 / เดือน
# Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Size 23 sq m, 28th floor, no block view, scb view Fully furnished, complete electrical appliances, can be carried in the bag. - Water heater - Microwave - washing machine - refrigerator - TV 49 inches - Air conditioner Daikin inverter - Bed 5 feet - Built-in wardrobe - 2 seat sofa - dining table Convenient - Lobby -Meeting Room - Common party room - The sky garden offers a view around the city with clear glass on the ground. - Large swimming pool - Fitness -Private spa - Sauna - Automatic parking -Access Card Control - closed circuit camera - Security 24 hrs. And so on
# Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Size 23 sq m, 28th floor, no block view, scb view Fully furnished, complete electrical appliances, can be carried in the bag. - Water heater - Microwave - washing machine - refrigerator - TV 49 inches - Air conditioner Daikin inverter - Bed 5 feet - Built-in wardrobe - 2 seat sofa - dining table Convenient - Lobby -Meeting Room - Common party room - The sky garden offers a view around the city with clear glass on the ground.
- Large swimming pool - Fitness -Private spa - Sauna - Automatic parking -Access Card Control - closed circuit camera - Security 24 hrs. And so on
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
23 m²
ราคา
฿14,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿609
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phahon Yothin Road, Ratchayothin, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร