Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿26,000 / เดือน
1 bedroom for rent at Nara 9 condo, Sathorn/Naradhiwat - 16th floor - 39 . - Modern docoration in white & light brown - Ready to move in Home appliances in this room : - LCD TV - Wifi router - Washing machine - Microwave oven - Hob, Hood - Refrigerator - Vacuum cleaner
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
39 m²
ราคา
฿26,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿667
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร