Factory Coffee, Phaya Thai Road, ชุมชนซอยแดงบุหงา, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
฿19,000 / เดือน
Hot price: 19,000฿ (for 6 months - 1 year contract) 𝐏𝐀𝐑𝐊 𝐎𝐑𝐈𝐆𝐈𝐍 𝐏𝐇𝐀𝐘𝐀𝐓𝐇𝐀𝐈 The ultimate prime location. 1 Bedroom for rent Size : 24 sqm. (Book by January 31 2025, for this room on the 4th floor) The unit is fully furnished with appliances, Free wifi Location : close to BTS Phayathai and Victory Monument "(One month's commission for the agent on a one-year contract.)"
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
24 m²
ราคา
฿19,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿792
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Factory Coffee, Phaya Thai Road, ชุมชนซอยแดงบุหงา, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร