นิชโมโนรัชวิภา, Ratchadaphisek Road, Chatuchak District, 10800, Thailand
฿17,000 / เดือน
4th floor Pool Side , 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom -Excellent poolside environment, steps away from a large swimming pool, fitness, and gardens -IKEA furnished -TV, A/C, Electric stove/hood 41 . 17,000 baht/month. For sale .5 mb (half transfer fee)
4th floor Pool Side , 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom -Excellent poolside environment, steps away from a large swimming pool, fitness, and gardens -IKEA furnished -TV, A/C, Electric stove/hood 41 .
17,000 baht/month. For sale .5 mb (half transfer fee)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
41 m²
ราคา
฿17,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿415
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ นิชโมโนรัชวิภา, Ratchadaphisek Road, Chatuchak District, 10800, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร