unnamed road, ชุมชนจันทร์แสงจันทร์ใน, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿16,000 / เดือน
Size : 55sqm. Promotion Price : 16,000 B./month Type : Duplex ,1 Bed, 1 Bath Hongkong Interior design. Duplex room for rent : Ground floor corner room with huge balcony - 55 sqm / Bigger Duxplex Promotion Price THB16,000/Per month ( Market Price is 24k-28k ) - 800m. to BTS Surasak (By Blossom Shuttle Bus) - Building include Coffee shop, Bar , and restaurants. - Nice pool and Gym HK Interior design, standard furniture, high-quality brand materials, brand appliances, noble and noble theme , brand appliances, noble and noble theme
Size : 55sqm. Promotion Price : 16,000 B./month Type : Duplex ,1 Bed, 1 Bath Hongkong Interior design. Duplex room for rent : Ground floor corner room with huge balcony - 55 sqm / Bigger Duxplex Promotion Price THB16,000/Per month ( Market Price is 24k-28k ) - 800m. to BTS Surasak (By Blossom Shuttle Bus) - Building include Coffee shop, Bar , and restaurants.
- Nice pool and Gym HK Interior design, standard furniture, high-quality brand materials, brand appliances, noble and noble theme , brand appliances, noble and noble theme
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
55 m²
ราคา
฿16,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿291
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, ชุมชนจันทร์แสงจันทร์ใน, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร