The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿80,000 / เดือน
Sukhumvith 39, – 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom – 79 sqrm – 8 fl (North unblocked view) – Fully furnished bedroom – King size bed – TVs – Bathroom with shower hot and cold, bathtub – Toaster, Rice cooker, microwave, refrigerator – Special room facilities – Open the room by mobile phone ( via Bluetooth), one button calling for concierge or handy man, unlock the door for guest in the room Facilities – Swimming pool, stream room, fitness centre, business centre – Double volume lobby Location – Soi Sukhumvith 39 – BTS Station – Prompong – Next to Emquatia, and opposite to Emporium – Near Samithivej Hospital – Near Villa market
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
79 m²
ราคา
฿80,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
20-03-2025
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1013
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร