The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
2Beds 2 Baths With grand living room, 9th floor Close to BTS Phrom Phong station Located behind Emquartier A short walk to Emporium furnished with stylish & luxury decoration. > with luxury kitchenwares and appliances > 55inches LED TV in both living & bed room. > Grand Fridge (built-in) > Laundry machine (built-in) > Classy- Bath fitting with imported wares
2Beds 2 Baths With grand living room, 9th floor Close to BTS Phrom Phong station Located behind Emquartier A short walk to Emporium furnished with stylish & luxury decoration. > with luxury kitchenwares and appliances > 55inches LED TV in both living & bed room.
> Grand Fridge (built-in) > Laundry machine (built-in) > Classy- Bath fitting with imported wares
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
84 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
11-05-2026
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿893
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร