Vibe Coffee & Plant-Based Food, Soi Sukhumvit 36, ชุมชนทรัพย์มโนทัย, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿40,000 / เดือน
VTARA 36 Soi Sukhumvit 36 (Soi Sansabai) – Near Expressway Rama 4 and BTS Thonglor. – Corner room, 8th floor, unblocked view – 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, room area 57 square meters. – Parking 100% – Ready to move in Complete electrical appliances – Near convenience stores, markets, restaurants, meet all basic needs of living
VTARA 36 Soi Sukhumvit 36 (Soi Sansabai) – Near Expressway Rama 4 and BTS Thonglor. – Corner room, 8th floor, unblocked view – 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, room area 57 square meters.
– Parking 100% – Ready to move in Complete electrical appliances – Near convenience stores, markets, restaurants, meet all basic needs of living
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
57 m²
ราคา
฿40,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ที่จอดรถ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿702
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Vibe Coffee & Plant-Based Food, Soi Sukhumvit 36, ชุมชนทรัพย์มโนทัย, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร