Royal Symphony Music, Sarasin Road, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿168,000 / เดือน
For Rent Condo MUNIQ Langsuan, Super Luxury condo, Beautiful, Spacious room, Fully Furnished * Ready to move in * Book today Promotion Free! Airport shuttle twice a year. (TOYOTA Alphard) * จองวันนี้ โปรโมชั่น ฟรี! รถรับส่งสนามบินปีละ 2 ครั้ง (TOYOTA Alphard) Only 1.2 km from BTS Chit Lom, Ratchadamri, Phloen Chit 2 bedrooms / 1 multipurpose room / 3 Bathrooms with Shower, Bathtub / Living Room with Kitchen size 96.5 . / 9th floor Rental Price : Conditions - Deposit 2 Months - Pay Advance 1 Month - Contract at least 1 Year Location Tonson Road, Lumphini, Patumwan, Bangkok Facility Welcome Lobby, Library and Meeting Room, Garden collection, Gym, Etc. Surround - Central Embassy - Central ChidLom - Mercury ville - Triam Udom Suksa School - Chulalongkorn University - King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital
For Rent Condo MUNIQ Langsuan, Super Luxury condo, Beautiful, Spacious room, Fully Furnished * Ready to move in * Book today Promotion Free! Airport shuttle twice a year. (TOYOTA Alphard) * จองวันนี้ โปรโมชั่น ฟรี! รถรับส่งสนามบินปีละ 2 ครั้ง (TOYOTA Alphard) Only 1.2 km from BTS Chit Lom, Ratchadamri, Phloen Chit 2 bedrooms / 1 multipurpose room / 3 Bathrooms with Shower, Bathtub / Living Room with Kitchen size 96.5 .
/ 9th floor Rental Price : Conditions - Deposit 2 Months - Pay Advance 1 Month - Contract at least 1 Year Location Tonson Road, Lumphini, Patumwan, Bangkok Facility Welcome Lobby, Library and Meeting Room, Garden collection, Gym, Etc. Surround - Central Embassy - Central ChidLom - Mercury ville - Triam Udom Suksa School - Chulalongkorn University - King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
97 m²
ราคา
฿168,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1732
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Royal Symphony Music, Sarasin Road, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร