Bangkok Bus Terminal (Eastern), Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
Nusasiri condo connecting to BTS Ekamai Station good location next to Gateway shopping mall. 9fl 167sqm 3bed rooms or can turn to 2bed room with 1 study room, 3 bath rooms, with one maid bed room with bath room or can turn to store or laundry room. 2 carpark space. Good modern decoration. Nusasiri Grand Condo เชื่อมต่อเข้าBTSเอกมัย ขนาด 167ตรม. ชั้น9, 3ห้องนอน หรือจะเปลี่ยนเป็น 2ห้องนอน 1ห้องทำงาน, 3ห้องน้ำ, 1ห้องพักคนงานมีห้องน้ำ หรือจะทำเป็นห้องเก็บของกับห้องซักผ้าได้ ห้องแต่งเป็นสไตล์โมเดิร์น ให้เช่าราคา
Nusasiri condo connecting to BTS Ekamai Station good location next to Gateway shopping mall. 9fl 167sqm 3bed rooms or can turn to 2bed room with 1 study room, 3 bath rooms, with one maid bed room with bath room or can turn to store or laundry room. 2 carpark space.
Good modern decoration. Nusasiri Grand Condo เชื่อมต่อเข้าBTSเอกมัย ขนาด 167ตรม. ชั้น9, 3ห้องนอน หรือจะเปลี่ยนเป็น 2ห้องนอน 1ห้องทำงาน, 3ห้องน้ำ, 1ห้องพักคนงานมีห้องน้ำ หรือจะทำเป็นห้องเก็บของกับห้องซักผ้าได้ ห้องแต่งเป็นสไตล์โมเดิร์น ให้เช่าราคา
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
167 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
30-04-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
฿509
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bangkok Bus Terminal (Eastern), Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร