Sunshine Court, Soi Saeng Chai, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿55,000 / เดือน
Apartment for rent “Sunshine Court Sukhumvit 38” BTS Thonglor *3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 3 Balconies 1 Walk-in Closet *Size 140 *Floor 4th (***No lift in 4 stories old apartment building) *Fully furnished and electrical appliances: Smart TV, Washer & Dryer, Oven ocation : Central of sukhumvit at the heart of Bangkok near BTS (Sky train) Thonglor station, Soi Sukhumvit 38 ( Suntisuk) Safety zone from flood water. Nearby Places : – BTS Thonglor Station. – Mejor Cineplex Sukhumvit – BigC Rama 4 – Tesco Lotus Rama 4 – Samitivej Hospital – Suntisuk Post Office – The Emporium – Robinson Sukhumvit Land sizes : 5 acres, with big green space, 3 gardens, big tree and beautiful flowers enjoy fresh air like living in the park, nice neighborhood and quite compound. Facilities : – Pet allow – Swimming pool – 2 Tennis courts – 24 Hour security – Car parking -fully furnished ( Refrigerater, LCD TV, Washer, Water Heater, Air Conditions, Oven, Cable TV, Hispeed Internet)
Apartment for rent “Sunshine Court Sukhumvit 38” BTS Thonglor *3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 3 Balconies 1 Walk-in Closet *Size 140 *Floor 4th (***No lift in 4 stories old apartment building) *Fully furnished and electrical appliances: Smart TV, Washer & Dryer, Oven ocation : Central of sukhumvit at the heart of Bangkok near BTS (Sky train) Thonglor station, Soi Sukhumvit 38 ( Suntisuk) Safety zone from flood water. Nearby Places : – BTS Thonglor Station. – Mejor Cineplex Sukhumvit – BigC Rama 4 – Tesco Lotus Rama 4 – Samitivej Hospital – Suntisuk Post Office – The Emporium – Robinson Sukhumvit Land sizes : 5 acres, with big green space, 3 gardens, big tree and beautiful flowers enjoy fresh air like living in the park, nice neighborhood and quite compound.
Facilities : – Pet allow – Swimming pool – 2 Tennis courts – 24 Hour security – Car parking -fully furnished ( Refrigerater, LCD TV, Washer, Water Heater, Air Conditions, Oven, Cable TV, Hispeed Internet)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
140 m²
ราคา
฿55,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿393
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sunshine Court, Soi Saeng Chai, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร