Rhythm Asoke, Soi Maitad, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
฿24,000 / เดือน
RHYTHM Asoke, Located on Asoke-Dindaeng Road. The project is located only 300 metres away from MRT RAMA 9 and Airport Rail Link Makkasan, surrounded by many accommodation such as Central Rama 9, Fortune Town and Restaurants. The project provides facilities such as Swimming Pool, Fitness Centre, and Rooftop garden with a jogging track. Moreover, this 2 Bedrooms unit comes with the usable area of 42.0
RHYTHM Asoke, Located on Asoke-Dindaeng Road. The project is located only 300 metres away from MRT RAMA 9 and Airport Rail Link Makkasan, surrounded by many accommodation such as Central Rama 9, Fortune Town and Restaurants.
The project provides facilities such as Swimming Pool, Fitness Centre, and Rooftop garden with a jogging track. Moreover, this 2 Bedrooms unit comes with the usable area of 42.0
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
42 m²
ราคา
฿24,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿571
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Rhythm Asoke, Soi Maitad, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร