Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
$402 / เดือน
This property is a 5 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Galileo Ratchada 32 project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2020. You can rent this condo long term for $402 per month. 1 Bedroom for rent at Galileo Ratchada 32 🏘️ Facilities & Features Galileo Ratchada 32 offers a good range of amenities for daily living: Swimming pool Fitness / gym Sauna / steam room Garden / common outdoor areas Co-working or meeting spaces / business lounge Key card access & CCTV security 24-hour security guard Parking Lobby / reception area Shuttle service
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
สตูดิโอ
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
5 m²
ราคา
$402
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
23-01-2027
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
สวน
ใช่
ที่จอดรถ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
$80
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร