Scope Langsuan, 29, Lang Suan Road, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿33,000 / เดือน
Urbana Langsuan. Studio 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Room, Size 48 sqm. on 15th Floor , Fully furnished, equipped & Decorated, Fully equipped kitchen, 40′ TV with satellite channels, Wi-Fi 400MB, Terrace with open view North-NE. Location: Just 660 meter walk to BTS Chidlom. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.2 kilometer. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, Garden, Swimming Pool, Gym, Jacuzzi, Sauna, Tennis Court, Playground, Kid’s room, 24-hours security, CCTV. Rental Price: 33,000 Baht/Month (incl. twice weekly maid service & twice monthly linen change) Rental Price: 27,000 Baht/Month (no services)
Urbana Langsuan. Studio 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Room, Size 48 sqm. on 15th Floor , Fully furnished, equipped & Decorated, Fully equipped kitchen, 40′ TV with satellite channels, Wi-Fi 400MB, Terrace with open view North-NE. Location: Just 660 meter walk to BTS Chidlom. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.2 kilometer.
Facilities: Elevator, Parking, Garden, Swimming Pool, Gym, Jacuzzi, Sauna, Tennis Court, Playground, Kid’s room, 24-hours security, CCTV. Rental Price: 33,000 Baht/Month (incl. twice weekly maid service & twice monthly linen change) Rental Price: 27,000 Baht/Month (no services)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
สตูดิโอ
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
48 m²
ราคา
฿33,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿688
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Scope Langsuan, 29, Lang Suan Road, Lang Suan, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร