ประกาศเมื่อ 1 วันก่อน
Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
฿9,210 / เดือน
This property is a 1,200 SqM studio house with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is located in Chantharakasem, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for €9,210 per month.
This property is a 1,200 SqM studio house with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is located in Chantharakasem, Bangkok.
You can rent this house long term for €9,210 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
สตูดิโอ
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
23 m²
ราคา
฿9,210
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿400
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร