Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
฿2,100 / เดือน
This property is a 375 SqM studio townhouse with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for €2,100 per month.
This property is a 375 SqM studio townhouse with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok.
You can rent this townhouse long term for €2,100 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
สตูดิโอ
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
5 m²
ราคา
฿2,100
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿420
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Chak, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Khanong District, 10260, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร