Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / เดือน
Ashton Residence 41. Dog and Cat Allowed Size Up To 8 Kg. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms(Bathtub), Balcony with Pool View, Size 74 S, 2 Cars Parking, Fully furnished With Appliances. Location: Just 700 meter walk to BTS Phrom Phrong. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 3.9 kilometer. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Gym, Swimming Pool, Garden, Sauna Room. Rental Price : 70,000 Baht/Month
Ashton Residence 41. Dog and Cat Allowed Size Up To 8 Kg. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms(Bathtub), Balcony with Pool View, Size 74 S, 2 Cars Parking, Fully furnished With Appliances. Location: Just 700 meter walk to BTS Phrom Phrong.
Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 3.9 kilometer. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Gym, Swimming Pool, Garden, Sauna Room. Rental Price : 70,000 Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
74 m²
ราคา
฿70,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿946
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร