ซอยพหลโยธิน 34 แยก 8, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿8,500 / เดือน
Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 is a great condominium in town. Perfectly located near a good choice of restaurant and shop. Moreover, this beautiful unit comes with 1 bedroom and bathroom in a usable area of 32.0 . Forthermore, there are many facilities to offer such as garden, gym, elevator, 24-hours security, swimming pool.
Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 is a great condominium in town. Perfectly located near a good choice of restaurant and shop. Moreover, this beautiful unit comes with 1 bedroom and bathroom in a usable area of 32.0 .
Forthermore, there are many facilities to offer such as garden, gym, elevator, 24-hours security, swimming pool.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
32 m²
ราคา
฿8,500
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿266
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยพหลโยธิน 34 แยก 8, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร