The Address Sukhumvit 28, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿39,000 / เดือน
The Address Sukhumvit 28, the luxury condominium on the perfect location of Sukhumvit, offers a one bedroom and one bathroom with a bathtub unit presented the usable area in size of 52.0 Sq.M. on the 12th floor, decorated in elegant style with the comfortable neutral color tone, a bedroom with built-in closet, an open-plan kitchen with counter linked with dining point, equipped full utilities such as kettle and toaster, a chill-out living space, fully furnished with beautiful wooden furniture. Close to shopping malls such as EmQuartier and Emporium. Full facilities including a pool, fitness center, sauna, and 24-hour security services.
The Address Sukhumvit 28, the luxury condominium on the perfect location of Sukhumvit, offers a one bedroom and one bathroom with a bathtub unit presented the usable area in size of 52.0 Sq.M. on the 12th floor, decorated in elegant style with the comfortable neutral color tone, a bedroom with built-in closet, an open-plan kitchen with counter linked with dining point, equipped full utilities such as kettle and toaster, a chill-out living space, fully furnished with beautiful wooden furniture.
Close to shopping malls such as EmQuartier and Emporium. Full facilities including a pool, fitness center, sauna, and 24-hour security services.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
52 m²
ราคา
฿39,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿750
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Address Sukhumvit 28, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร