Fullerton, 1219/2, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
The Fullerton Sukhumvit condominium is located in the heart of Bangkok with an address on the prestigious Sukhumvit Road only five-minute walk to either BTS Ekamai or Thong Lor skytrain station and giving an easy access to Bangkok's expressways. It is surrounded by restaurants, local markets, nightlife venues, and a full range of shops and services for your everyday needs. This modern decoration style unit consists of 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with 171.0 S
The Fullerton Sukhumvit condominium is located in the heart of Bangkok with an address on the prestigious Sukhumvit Road only five-minute walk to either BTS Ekamai or Thong Lor skytrain station and giving an easy access to Bangkok's expressways.
It is surrounded by restaurants, local markets, nightlife venues, and a full range of shops and services for your everyday needs. This modern decoration style unit consists of 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with 171.0 S
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
171 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿585
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Fullerton, 1219/2, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร