Pradiphat Road, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿29,000 / เดือน
THE LINE Phahon – Pradipat. Located in the center of the city at Phahon-Pradipat Road Adjacent to the BTS and MRT. Full facilities such as swimming pool, Jacuzzi, fully equipped fitness room, community garden, key card security systems, steam room, playground and lobby. Offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom comes in size 42.04 S. on the 30th floor. Situated near all amenities like Big C Saphankwai, Villa market, Paolo hospital and JJ Mall.
THE LINE Phahon – Pradipat. Located in the center of the city at Phahon-Pradipat Road Adjacent to the BTS and MRT. Full facilities such as swimming pool, Jacuzzi, fully equipped fitness room, community garden, key card security systems, steam room, playground and lobby.
Offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom comes in size 42.04 S. on the 30th floor. Situated near all amenities like Big C Saphankwai, Villa market, Paolo hospital and JJ Mall.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
42 m²
ราคา
฿29,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿690
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pradiphat Road, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร