unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿16,900 / เดือน
The Link Sukhumvit 50, An outstandingly presented one bedroom unit comes in size 41 S. with fully furnished and fully equipped with all electrical appliances. Specially, you can enjoy common amenities such as swimming pool, gym, garden. Easy commute to BTS Onnut station and Artnarong- Ramintra express way. Greatly surrounded by various amenities like Lotus, Big C, Gateway Ekkamai, Major Cineplex and Max Valu.
The Link Sukhumvit 50, An outstandingly presented one bedroom unit comes in size 41 S. with fully furnished and fully equipped with all electrical appliances. Specially, you can enjoy common amenities such as swimming pool, gym, garden.
Easy commute to BTS Onnut station and Artnarong- Ramintra express way. Greatly surrounded by various amenities like Lotus, Big C, Gateway Ekkamai, Major Cineplex and Max Valu.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
41 m²
ราคา
฿16,900
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿412
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร