Soi Lat Phrao 30, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿14,000 / เดือน
Reference Number : 3458 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at The Room Ratchada Ladprao Available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, 2 Airs, Fridge, TV, Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Kitchen with Great View. The Room Ratchada - Ladprao conveniently located just within 300m from Lat Phrao MRT station, Family Mart … View more Reference Number : 3458 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at The Room Ratchada Ladprao Available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, 2 Airs, Fridge, TV, Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Kitchen with Great View. The Room Ratchada - Ladprao conveniently located just within 300m from Lat Phrao MRT station, Family Mart convenience store, located just 3 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at The Room Ratchada - Ladprao include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise, restaurant on premise, wi-fi. View less
Reference Number : 3458 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at The Room Ratchada Ladprao Available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, 2 Airs, Fridge, TV, Dining table. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Kitchen with Great View. The Room Ratchada - Ladprao conveniently located just within 300m from Lat Phrao MRT station, Family Mart … View more Reference Number : 3458 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at The Room Ratchada Ladprao Available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, 2 Airs, Fridge, TV, Dining table.
Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony accessible from Kitchen with Great View. The Room Ratchada - Ladprao conveniently located just within 300m from Lat Phrao MRT station, Family Mart convenience store, located just 3 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at The Room Ratchada - Ladprao include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise, restaurant on premise, wi-fi. View less
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
40 m²
ราคา
฿14,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿350
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Lat Phrao 30, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร