ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 15/1, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
฿40,000 / เดือน
Villa Albero the residents an aesthetic living experience amidst nature – the ideal choice for modern lifestyle of urban living. A luxury town villa comprising 48 units, plus 7-unit modern shop houses in the initial phase set on a beautiful 7-rai land plot equipped with high-end facilities and 24-hour security systems, ensuring residents to live their lives happily. Moreover, this three bedroom unit comes in size 177.0 S. with land 53.9 S.
Villa Albero the residents an aesthetic living experience amidst nature – the ideal choice for modern lifestyle of urban living. A luxury town villa comprising 48 units, plus 7-unit modern shop houses in the initial phase set on a beautiful 7-rai land plot equipped with high-end facilities and 24-hour security systems, ensuring residents to live their lives happily.
Moreover, this three bedroom unit comes in size 177.0 S. with land 53.9 S.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
177 m²
ราคา
฿40,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿226
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 15/1, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร