ซอยนันทวัน, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
฿145,000 / เดือน
ELITEMEY240166 VIVE Krungthep Kreetha is a house and condo project, developed by Land and Houses, located at Soi Muban Nan Thawan Rama 9-Srinagarindra, Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok 10240, THA. House and condo comprises of 68 units. Features Parking Garden Gym Security K.Nana Line ID: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
ELITEMEY240166 VIVE Krungthep Kreetha is a house and condo project, developed by Land and Houses, located at Soi Muban Nan Thawan Rama 9-Srinagarindra, Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok 10240, THA.
House and condo comprises of 68 units. Features Parking Garden Gym Security K.Nana Line ID: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
421 m²
ราคา
฿145,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿344
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยนันทวัน, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร