ซอยฟิลิปปินส์, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿150,000 / เดือน
Many glass windows wrapped around, get full natural light and airy atmosphere all area. Good structure and well maintained. The unit comes unfurnished and luxurious bathroom with bathtub. Remark : All of Expenses fee and taxes related to ownership registration at Land Department shall be equally shared.
Many glass windows wrapped around, get full natural light and airy atmosphere all area. Good structure and well maintained. The unit comes unfurnished and luxurious bathroom with bathtub.
Remark : All of Expenses fee and taxes related to ownership registration at Land Department shall be equally shared.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
295 m²
ราคา
฿150,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿508
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยฟิลิปปินส์, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร