Ramkhamhaeng Road, Sammakon, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
฿26,000 / เดือน
fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 170 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at sammakorn ramkhamhaeng building, in the popular saphan sung district. please
fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 170 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at sammakorn ramkhamhaeng building, in the popular saphan sung district.
please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
170 m²
ราคา
฿26,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿153
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ramkhamhaeng Road, Sammakon, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร