Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿120,000 / เดือน
Property description Luxury Penthouse Condo - internal size 203 m sq, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, AC, washing machine, microwave, close to local amenities, close to the beach, quiet location, restaurant, balcony/terrace, communal gardens, communal swimming pool, car park, 24hr Security.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
203 m²
ราคา
฿120,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿591
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เมืองพัทยา